Sr. No.NationalityJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember

Total

1AMERICAN SAMOA0000000000000
2ALBANIA0110001101016
3ARGENTINA71413010037229
4ARMENIA141384220112111371
5ANTIUUA n BARBUDA0000000001001
6AUSTRALIA463140171215706172060271
7AUSTRIA59373013304136252649265
8AZERBAIJAN15721140020711270
9BAHAMAS0010200000003
10BELGIUM191912320002871587
11BELIZE0000000000000
12BOLIVIA0000001000001
13BRAZIL12835122510851374
14BRUNEI DARUSSALAM0000000200002
15BARBODOS0000100001103
16BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA0011000001115
17BOTSWANA0000010000001
18BULGARIA16961340022221883
19CANADA61487536247110172675146526
20CAPE VERDE000000015000015
21CAMEROON0100110000104
22CAMODIA0000000000000
23CHILE03101000001410
24CHINA1257812302711462
25COSTA RICA3100000300007
26COLOMBIA23740000021221
27CUBA0100000000001
28COMOROS30000050301012
29CROATIA15510011016627
30CYPRUS94500023000225
31CZECH REPUBLIC29242711100651536145
32DOMINICA0000010101104
33DOMINICAN REPUBLIC0211000000004
34DENMARK4874662062045811085922221606
35ECUADOR11102023000212
36ESTONIA1831651086121003111151659
37EL SALVADOR0000000000000
38ERITREA0010000000001
39FIJI0000000000011
40FINLAND569641362205220056505172224
41FRANCE1561671108953514327651122511052
42GABON100000026000027
43GAMBIA0000000000101
44GEORGIA15963129190001316273
45GERMANY537424273954414270511532114452274
46GHANA0000002217000039
47GREECE15151312211244632107
48GRENADA0000300400007
49GUATEMALA1100000020015
50GUYANA0000100000001
51HUNGARY28181489120210922123
52HONDURAS0000000000000
53INDONESIA02210000030210
54HAITI0000000001012
55ICELAND17400201052830
56IRELAND1631151374811140012493165771
57IRAN0000419209813560
58ISRAEL4653281030783285967312
59ITALY1781391023819729184286214854
60JAMAICA000300922300239
61JAPAN245321017058754
62JORDAN261722810510041618127
63KENYA45131130092837
64KYRGYZSTAN0000002001503487
65KAZAKHISTAN00210901440198348721953
66LAOS PEOPLE’S DEMOCRATIC REPULIC0000002000002
67LATVIA606540173300151040244
68LITHUANIA72743912000008646257
69LUXEMBOURG20021000301211
70LIECHTENSTEIN2100000100105
71MACEDONIA24350010020320
72MALAWI0200000000002
73MALAYSIA221001200032426
74MALTA35100000001212
75MAURITIUS30410000001211
76MEXICO76211101061329
77MOZAMBIQUE0001100110026
78MYANMAR00010130101310
79MONTENEGRO0010000201015
80MONGOLIA0000000011002
81NETHERLANDS4548401872000256267314
82NEW ZEALAND47175020003121363
83NORWAY7898147172320526115110603
84NICARAGUA0000002230007
85OMAN335438301149932202425298
86PALESTINE1401131040182246
87PARAGUAY000000360130040
88PANAMA000000122101126
89PERU0310000100005
90PHILIPPINES12101761413000241622134
91POLAND785996131130000977191636
92PORTUGAL14612012212582361207601072071024
93QATAR0000000000145
94REPULIC OF KOREA304102316833548
95REPUBLIC OF SOLVENIA00000071333000107
96RUSSIAN FEDERATION0114321012111019220817718272021045513617248838
97REPULIC OF MOLDOVA25181421105032410103
98ROMANIA2420141162140301321425292
99REBLIC OF MACEDONIA000000015100016
100SENEGAL00100013700012
101SEYCHELLES0001000100002
102SAINT LUCIA0010000001002
103SAN MARINO0000000000000
104SERBIA1979600000182070
105SINGAPORE30210100014618
106SLOVANKIA91215111010024619116
107SLOVENIA164130102001836
108SOUTH AFRICA21303314913100132031185
109SPAIN69536329914011292980377
110SRI LANKA441412512116546
111ST KITTS AND NEVIS1000001581502041
112SURINAM000000151100053
113SWEDEN5836402964317180001742195422532
114SWITZERLAND1541265941530004895136667
115SURINAM000000501200017
116THAILAND2543330101224393108
117TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO0000000301004
118TAZIKISTAN103000040204124
119TAIWAN0140000001107
120TONGA0000000000000
121UGANDA0001001000002
122UKRAINE13658973761072412000963505693796
123UK BRITISH OVERSEES CITIZEN1000000000001
124UNITED ARAB EMIRATES04362215171120325730190
125UNITED KINGDOM124941130988353624255132060114170001158056376
126UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA2200002101410141
127UNITED STATES1341691798739309357258681332791526
128URUGUAY00000001600100161
129UZBEKISTAN8622003502627795
130VIETNAM120210028020743
131VENEZUELA2021000001309
132ZAMBIA0000000100001
133ZIMBABWE0110000101004
ATOTAL298532652023402705896952050363370847911581223623134392